Langues
Anglais (maîtrisé)
Russe (lu/parlé)
Espagnol (notions)
Grec (notions)

Sports
Niveau bon : Bateau, Course à pied, Natation

Tessiture
Baryton Martin

Cinéma

2019 CHACUN CHEZ SOI - Michèle LAROQUE
2017 JE NE SUIS PAS UN HOMME FACILE - Eléonore POURRIAT
2016 NOS VIES FORMIDABLES - Fabienne GODET
2013 YVES SAINT LAURENT - Jalil LESPERT
2009 SI LES PAPILLONS PARLAIENT - Stéphane LIBIOT
2009 UNE PETITE ZONE DE TURBULENCE - Alfred LOT
2009 L'AUTRE DUMAS - Safy NEBBOU
2007 MESRINE, L'ENNEMI PUBLIC N°1 - Jean-François RICHET
2005 LES ARISTOS - Charlotte de TURKHEIM
2002 SEPT ANS DE MARIAGE - Didier BOURDON
2001 TANGUY - Etienne CHATILIEZ
1997 A SOLDIER'S DAUGHTER NEVER CRIES - James IVORY
1995 FANTÔME AVEC CHAUFFEUR - Gérard OURY
1995 LES GRANDS DUCS - Patrice LECONTE
1995 POURVU QUE ÇA DURE - Michel THIBAUT
1995 LES TROIS FRÈRES - Bernard CAMPAN et Didier BOURDON
1994 NELLY ET MONSIEUR ARNAUD - Claude SAUTET
1994 N'OUBLIE PAS QUE TU VAS MOURIR - Xavier BEAUVOIS
1992 LES AMIES DE MA FEMME - Didier VAN CAUWELAERT
1992 PÉTAIN - Jean MARBOEUF
1992 LES NUITS FAUVES - Cyril COLLARD
1991 MAUVAIS GARÇON - Charles GASSOT
1990 LES ÉQUILIBRISTES - Nico PAPATAKIS
1990 LES ENFANTS DU VENT - Krystof ROGULSKI
1990 ISABELLE EBERHARDT (EN ANGLAIS) - Ian PRINGLE
1989 MADO POSTE RESTANTE - Sacha ADABACHIAN
1987 BLANC DE CHINE - Denys GRANIER-DEFERRE
1986 LE MOUSTACHU - Dominique CHAUSSOY
1986 ETAT DE GRÂCE - Jacques ROUFFIO
1986 COURS PRIVÉ - Pierre GRANIER-DEFERRE
1986 LE MÔME - Alain CORNEAU

Court Métrage

2013 FULL MOON PARTY - Jonathan BONELLI
2004 L'INCONNU - Juliette SOUBRIER
2003 VOLEURS DE BONHEUR - Sylvain FERRON
1996 AU BOUT DE L'ARC EN CIEL - Eddie BÉNALIA
1996 ROUGE ET MIMOSA - Marie BORELLI
1994 TOUT LE MONDE EST PARFAIT - Jean-Jacques JAUFFRET
1994 AYRTON LA BÊTE - Rémy BURKEL
1988 A CONTRE TEMPS - Jeanne GOTTESDIENER

Télévision

2019 PARIS POLICE 1900 - Julien DESPAUX
2016 MEURTRE EN SAVOIE - Alain BERLINER
2016 LA VIE DEVANT ELLES - SAISON 2 - Gabriel AGHION
2015 FALCO : INTOXICATIONS - Marwen ABDALLAH
2011 INTERDITS D'ENFANTS - Jacques RENARD
2011 ENGRENAGES IV - Jean-Marc BRONDOLO
2010 L'ETE DES LIP - Dominique LADOGE
2009 PROFILAGE - Eric SUMMER
2009 ALBERT CAMUS - Laurent JAOUI
2009 L'ÉCUREUIL ET LA COULEUVRE - Laurent HEYNEMANN
2008 ADIEU DE GAULLE - Laurent HERBIET
2008 UN HOMME D'HONNEUR - Laurent HEYNEMANN
2008 L'ABOLITION - Jean-Daniel VERHAEGHE
2007 LES PRÉDATEURS - Lucas BELVAUX
2006 REPORTERS - Suzanne FENN, Gilles BANNIER
2005 L'AFFAIRE VILLEMIN - Raoul PECK
2005 UN JUGE SOUS INFLUENCE - Jean MARBOEUF
2005 L'ENFANT DE PERSONNE - Michaël PERROTTA
2004 FRANCK RIVA - Patrick JAMAIN
2004 LE CAMARGUAIS - Olivier LANGLOIS
2004 JUSQU'AU BOUT - Maurice FAILEVIC
2003 L'HOMME QUI VENAIT D'AILLEURS - François LUCIANI
2003 L'INSOUMISE - Claude D'ANNA
2002 LA CLIENTE - Pierre BOUTRON
2002 LE CAMARGUAIS - Patrick VOLSON
2002 SIGNÉ PICPUS - Jacques FANSTEN
2002 LES GUÉRIN - Eric LARTIGAU
2002 RIEN NE VA PLUS - Michel SIBRA
2002 VÉRITÉ OBLIGE - Claude-Michel ROME
2001 PÈRE ET MAIRE - Philippe MONNIER
2000 L'HÉRITIÈRE - Bernard RAPP
2000 AFFAIRES FAMILIALES - Alain SACHS
2000 DOUBLE EMPLOI - Bruno CARRIERE

Théâtre

2014 JOYEUSES PÂQUES (J. Poiret) - Jean-Luc MOREAU
Théâtre du Palais Royal + Tournée 2013
2013 VALENTIN DUMAS, L'ACTEUR QUI A PERDU SA LANGUE (M. Tremblay) - Christian BORDELEAU
Théâtre Berthelot - Montreuil
2012 PARIS 7È, MES PLUS BELLES VACANCES (D. Chalem) - Denise CHALEM
Théâtre du Chêne Noir - Festival d'Avignon 2012
2011 PARCE QUE JE LA VOLE BIEN (L. Ruquier) - Jean-Luc MOREAU
Théâtre Saint Georges + tournée 2012
2010 HENRI IV (D. Colas) - Daniel COLAS
Théâtre des Mathurins
2008 CONFIDENCES TROP INTIMES (J. Tonnerre) - Patrice LECONTE
Tournée 2008
2005/06 AMADEUS (P. Shaffer) - Stéphane HILLEL
(8 nominations aux Molières 2005)
Théâtre de Paris + tournée 2006
2004 LA DÉPOSITION (H. Pedneault) - Pierre-Alain LELEU
Festival de Bonaguil + Sudden Théâtre
1999 2 IPHIGÉNIE (J. Racine / M. Azama) - Arnaud MEUNIER
Théâtre Denis - Hyères
1997/98 HYGIÈNE DE L'ASSASSIN (A. Nothomb) - Didier LONG
Petit Théâtre de Paris
1995 GOLDEN JOE (EE Schmitt) - Gérard VERGÈS
Théâtre du Cado à Orléans - Théâtre de la Porte Saint Martin
1991 ORNIFLE (J. Anouilh) - Patrice LECONTE
Théâtre des Bouffes Parisiens
1986 TRIPLE MIXTE (avec Sylvie Joly) (T. et F. Joly) - Marika HODJIS
Théâtre Fontaine
1986 ON NE BADINE PAS AVEC L'AMOUR (Musset) - Philippe EMERY
La Halle au Grain - Blois

 
Site référencé sur Agence artistiques